Missing Classmates

If you are are in contact with any classmate listed here, please notify them of the website and encourage them to update their profile.  We would love to see what s/he has been up to! 

We can also update their contact information for them.  Just send us what you have and we will post it to their profile.  Of course email is the best contact information we can have, but if you have their address or phone number, that will work too. 

For those classmates that we do not have email addresses for, we will be mailing them a postcard to notify them of our reunion.

Thanks for your help!


Jennifer Abbot (Michaels)
Clifford Allton
Gregory Ament
Julie Artino (DeMent)
Jason Avrett
Jeffrey Allen Badgley Riffle
Tyann Bailey (Washington)
John "David" Barr
Christopher Barrett
Jane Baumgardner (Ladwig -Detrick)
Keith Beal
Gary Bennett
Jennifer Biagi (Noble)
Patrick Bischoff
Paul Bischoff
Laura Blumenstiel
David Adam Boggs
Nilda Bonet (Johnson)
Kristin Borchers (Kirby)
Susan Bowen
Ronald Briggs
Patrice Maureen Brock
Jeremy Brubaker
Scott Bucher
Cynthia Burmaster (Johnson)
Joseph Campbell
Deborah Casto (Harrison)
Anita Lynne Chabria (Swanson)
Jody Charlton (Repasky)
Ashim Chhabra
Andru Childers
Kerri Christensen (Fuller)
Christina Clark (Mullenix)
Shawn Coldiron
Andrew Conklin
Stephen Cook
Leslie Christopher Cooper
Rex Cornett
Guthrie Corwin
Kristi Corwin (Clinedinst)
Andrew Cramer
Matthew Crouse
Robert Cummings
Donald Curley
Andrew Darnbrough
Emma Davis (Kieninger)
Robert Day
Sean Delker
Craig Demel
James Dertinger
Elizabeth Dinkeloo (Gray)
Sarah Egan (Hoffer)
Bradley Essig
Cynthia Fannin (Finnerty)
Elizabeth Fenderson (Collier)
Sharon Ferega (Pope)
Paul Filing
Jeffrey Finn
Chad Fisher
Christopher Fortner
Scott French
John Frissora
Matthew Frollini
William Gabriel
Mark Garver
Peter Gelender
Karrie Gemignani (Weaver)
Cynthia Glenn (Carter)
Rachel Gold
Scott Allen Graves
Chad Gray
Christopher Guder
Sumalee Gunanukorn (Montano)
Tracy Halsey (Embry)
Daishi Harada (Moniot)
Anthony Harlow
Randall Harper
Dawn Hartsough (Spurlock)
Joshua Hatton
Scott Hays
Aaron Heer
Marc Herrel
Richard Hoppes
J. E. K. Huang
Heather Hubbard (Clifton)
Tina Hubbard
Kevin Huston
Catherine Igo (Allen)
Michael Johnson
Christopher Jones
Jacquelyn Jones
Tracy Jorgenson (Kinner)
Darius Kandawalla
Elizabeth Kanne (Miller)
John Keller
Glenda Kelmes
Jeffrey Kenyon
Geoffrey King
Tonia Kingery (Birt)
Jason Kirkwood
Melissa Klisares (Kott)
Christine Kotch (Kramer)
Meagen Kresge
Adam Kussow
Bradley Lagusch
Jon-Paul LaPointe
Michael LaValle
Sandy Lee (Kim)
Paul Long
Corri Lortz (Davis)
Joseph Madia
Derick Makuch
Michael Malone
Kimberly Mann
Brady Martin
Ryan Martin
Kimberly McAdams (Troutner)
Derek McCartney
Todd McClure
Mark McCue
Michael McSweeny
Eric Meister
Lisa Menardi
Kazuhiro Miyano
Sanae Mizusawa
Junko Mori
David Morris
Mark Morris
Gregory Moser
Roderick Mosley
Sarah Mottet (Messer)
Barbara Nagy (Schini)
Eri Nakayama
Michelle Nawrocki
Diane (Renee) Needham
Karen Neely (Van Houten)
Ngoc Nguyen
Ellen Noviski (Bozzini)
Lynne Mckenzie Noyes (Maksem)
Richard O'Claire
Megan Owens (Bauer)
Garrett Pack
Gregory Pack
Suzanne Page (Wall)
Michael Erick Payton
Sandra Peery (Bear)
William Pees
Walter Penn
Carolyn Peticolas (Alt)
Gregory Pittman
Deborah Powell (Pembrook)
Kevin Pruden
Andrew Pryor
Russell Quest
Zoe Ramage
Robert Rapp
David Remer
Samaria Riley
Brent Robinson
Jeffrey Robinson
Matthew Rossiter
Robin Ruhl
Ronald Russ
Kristin Ryan
Joe Sanders
Douglas Sayer
Suzanne Schaeffer (Clark)
Jennifer Schieb
Carolane Schmeltz
Isabelle Schrobiltgen
Stuart Schupp
Deborah Schwab (Lucas)
Jared Schwartz
Kay Seaman (Sisko)
Petra Serafim
Matthew Shearer
Matthew Sheets
Susan Sheridan (Smith)
Yuki Shimane
Kenneth Shipman
Matthew Sibley
Francesca Smith
Sheila Smith (Liming)
Tonya Smith (Derlis)
Geoffrey Snodgrass
Heather Sorensen
Brian Spencer
Mark Spencer
Scott Sprankle
James Steele
Michelle Stewart (Carter)
Dawn Stockdale (Turner)
Laurie Strantz (Donahue)
Dana Swank (Donnelly)
Daniel Swanson
Clare Sweeney
Akiko Tado
Hirokazu Tanaka
Christy Terry
Deborah Thacker (Boyer)
Bryan Thompson
Kenneth Thompson
Christopher Timmons (Mancusi)
Daniel Toler
Michele Trakas (Walker)
Lisa Truitt (Mondillo)
Melissa Turner (Wiant)
Gypsy Chanda Turnquist (Gallardo)
Rebecca Valentine (Plotner)
Marcy VanNoy (Schlater)
Daniel Vaughan
Jennifer Veil (Titesworth)
Dang Vo
Jonathan Walley
Kathie West (Westwick)
Julie Westfall (Armstrong)
Kelly Wilcox (Sherrick)
Stephen Wilcox
Christopher Williams
Kimberly Wilson (Bray)
Michael Wilson
Ericka Yaeger (McDonald)
Timothy Yancey
Shawna Yates (McHolan)
Minako Yoneyama
Patricia Young (Borcherding)

Guest Members

Mary (Bonneau)
Holly Bierkortte
Matt Burns
Enoch Curran
Emiko Shiina (Heil)